World ORT Organisation for educational Resourses and Technological training
Educating since 1880




12/11 2013

Contest of students' pictures for ORT

1.
 2.  
     3.
4.
 
"The Star of My Soul" - Victoria Vasilyeva, 11th grade, ORT Jewish School "Pri Etz Chaim", Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan
 
"A Dream..." - Valentina Kruchko, 11th grade, ORT Specialized School #41, Chernivitsi, Ukraine. Photos: 6th grade student Stanislav Lon'.
Dana Marasinova, 10th grade,  ORT Tekhiya, Center of Education # 1311, Moscow, Russia
 
Maxim Zakhartchuk, 10th grade,  ORT Riga Jewish Secondary School named after Dubnov, Latvia
5.
6.
7.
8. 
 
Nastya Vishnevskaya, 3rd grade, ORT Secondary School # 42, "Gesher", Samara, Russia
 
Vika Dushechkina, 5th grade, ORT Secondary School # 42, "Gesher", Samara, Russia
 
Nastya Pamurzina, 6th grade, ORT Secondary School # 42, "Gesher", Samara, Russia
 
Daria Patkina, 2nd grade, ORT "Mishpahteinu" Secondary School # 12, Kazan, Russia
9.
10.
11.
12.
 
S.Dzyubenko, R.Salimova, 7th grade, ORT "Mishpahteinu" Secondary School # 12, Kazan, Russia
 
Inna Zhuikova,7th grade, ORT "Mishpahteinu" Secondary School # 12, Kazan, Russia
 
Garey Galiullin,5th grade, ORT "Mishpahteinu" Secondary School # 12, Kazan, Russia
 
Anna Belskaya, 2nd grade, ORT "Mishpahteinu" Secondary School # 12, Kazan, Russia
13.
14.
15.
16.
 
Daria Troupp, 2nd grade,ORT "Mishpahteinu" Secondary School # 12, Kazan, Russia
 
Diana Isaeva, 6th grade, ORT "Mishpahteinu" Secondary School # 12, Kazan, Russia
 
Timer Dautov, 2nd grade, ORT "Mishpahteinu" Secondary School # 12, Kazan, Russia
 
Elizaveta Nikolaeva, 2nd grade,ORT "Mishpahteinu" Secondary School # 12, Kazan, Russia
17.
18.
19.
20.
 
Arina Eltsova, 2nd grade, ORT "Mishpahteinu" Secondary School # 12, Kazan, Russia
 
Andrey Abramov, 2nd grade, ORT "Mishpahteinu" Secondary School # 12, Kazan, Russia
 
Kamilya Shaihutdinova, 5th grade, ORT "Mishpahteinu" Secondary School # 12, Kazan, Russia
 
Ksenia Kerbel, 6th grade, ORT "Mishpahteinu" Secondary School # 12, Kazan, Russia
21.
22.
23.
24.
 
Anna Arkhipova, 6th grade, ORT Secondary School # 274 "Yerushalaim", St Petersburg, Russia
 
Darya Kalyazina, 6th grade,ORT Secondary School # 274 "Yerushalaim", St Petersburg, Russia
 
Darya Ananko, 8th gradeасс, ORT Secondary School # 42, "Gesher", Samara, Russia
 
Alexander Vainerman, 11th grade, ORT Secondary School # 42, "Gesher", Samara, Russia
25.
26.
27.
28.
 
Vladislav Dolgov, 11th grade, ORT Secondary School # 42, "Gesher", Samara, Russia
 
Ekaterina Kovaleva, 11th grade, ORT Secondary School # 42, "Gesher", Samara, Russia
 
Ilya Polonskiy, 2nd grade, ORT Secondary School # 94, Odessa, Ukraine
 
Ilya Polonskiy, 2nd grade, ORT Secondary School # 94, Odessa, Ukraine
29.
30.
31.
32.
 
Danil Marus, 11th grade, ORT Technology Lyceum, Kiev, Ukraine
 
Anastasia Sdobnyakova, 9th grade, ORT Technology Lyceum, Kiev, Ukraine
 
Elena Krasnova, 9th grade, ORT Technology Lyceum, Kiev, Ukraine
 
Elizaveta Gorudko, 10th grade , ORT Technology Lyceum, Kiev, Ukraine
   
127055, Moscow, Novoslobodskaya str., 55, build 1
Where to find us
Print Version